20079 Highway 30

Buhl, ID 83316 - Twin Falls County

(208) 543-8501

Menu Highlights

Garlic bread w cheese

4 Pieces 3.75

Chips layered w/ nacho chili cheese, black olives

Pepperoni

Pepperoni, marinara sauce, pizza cheese

5.00
6.50

Canadian Bacon

6.50

Cheese and tomato

Details:

About Train Station Pizza:

A lounge with a variety of beer and wines as well as a big screen television for your sports entertainment or private presentation capabilities. They have also extended the menu to offer a wider variety of options for all tastes. Business hours have also been extended to better accommodate those busy work and play schedules of your busy family.

Categories: Pizza Restaurant, Full-Service Restaurants and Restaurants

Online Menu

Owner Verified

Website:
  • http://trainstationpizza.com/
Share:
Business Hours:
Monday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Tuesday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Wednesday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Thursday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Friday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Saturday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Sunday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Map & Directions:
Directions

Reviews for Train Station Pizza:

 

Pizza Restaurant:

Papa Kelsey's in Hagerman, ID 83332 Pizza Restaurant
Papa Kelsey's Pizza Restaurant in Hagerman, ID

460 S State St

Idaho Pizza Company in Twin Falls, ID 83301 Pizza Restaurant
Idaho Pizza Company Pizza Restaurant in Twin Falls, ID

1839 Kimberly Rd

Papa John's Pizza in TWIN FALLS, ID 83301 Pizza Restaurant
Papa John's Pizza Pizza Restaurant in TWIN FALLS, ID

952 Blue Lakes Blvd N

Fuel & Food Mart - Chevron in Twin Falls, ID 83301 Convenience Stores
Chevron Convenience Stores in Twin Falls, ID

688 Pole Line Rd

Chevron Gas Station in Twin Falls, ID 83301 Pizza Restaurant
Chevron Gas Station Pizza Restaurant in Twin Falls, ID

3197 Kimberly Rd

Free QR Code:
QR Code for Train Station Pizza in Buhl, ID 83316 Download
— or embed —
Copy code
Business Owner?
Claim this Business
— or —
Add your Business
For your website:
Copy
Customize