Pizza Restaurant

Train Station Pizza

Directions

20079 Highway 30

Buhl, ID 83316 - Twin Falls County

(208) 543-8501

Menu Highlights

Garlic bread w cheese

4 Pieces 3.75

Chips layered w/ nacho chili cheese, black olives

Pepperoni

Pepperoni, marinara sauce, pizza cheese

5.00
6.50

Canadian Bacon

6.50

Cheese and tomato

Details

About Train Station Pizza:

A lounge with a variety of beer and wines as well as a big screen television for your sports entertainment or private presentation capabilities. They have also extended the menu to offer a wider variety of options for all tastes. Business hours have also been extended to better accommodate those busy work and play schedules of your busy family.

Categories:
Pizza Restaurant, Full-Service Restaurants, Pizza Restaurants, Restaurants
Online Menu
Owner Verified
Website:
  • http://trainstationpizza.com/
Share
Business Hours:
Monday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Tuesday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Wednesday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Thursday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Friday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Saturday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Sunday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Suggest a Tag:
  • Appetizers
  • Breakfast
  • Carry Out
  • Catering
  • Custom Orders
  • Dinner
  • Fast Food
  • Gift Cards
  • Gift Certificates
  • Holidays
  • Hors D'oeuvres
  • Late Night
  • Lunch
  • Luncheon
  • Open Late
  • Pick Up
  • Pizza
  • Supper
  • Take Home
  • Take Out
  • To Go

Please, help us improve the listing for Train Station Pizza.

We picked the most popular labels that other businesses under the category Pizza Restaurant are using.

We would like to confirm which of them is featured by Train Station Pizza.

It doesn't require registration. But if you sign-up on Hubbiz, it will have more weight on our algorithms and in the future, we can, with your permission, inform the business that you helped improve their listing (in case they decide to show their appreciation).

There's no need to be perfect. A few more labels will already help other people find the right information.

We appreciate your contribution.


Reviews for Train Station Pizza
  • Leave a

250

Be the first to write a review
 

Free QR Code
QR Code for Train Station Pizza in Buhl, ID 83316 Download
— or embed —
Copy code
Business Owner?
Claim this Business
— or —
Add your Business
For your website
Copy
Customize