20079 Highway 30

Buhl, ID 83316 - Twin Falls County

(208) 543-8501

Menu Highlights

Garlic bread w cheese

4 Pieces 3.75

Chips layered w/ nacho chili cheese, black olives

Pepperoni

Pepperoni, marinara sauce, pizza cheese

5.00
6.50

Canadian Bacon

6.50

Cheese and tomato

Details:

About Train Station Pizza:

A lounge with a variety of beer and wines as well as a big screen television for your sports entertainment or private presentation capabilities. They have also extended the menu to offer a wider variety of options for all tastes. Business hours have also been extended to better accommodate those busy work and play schedules of your busy family.

Categories: Pizza Restaurant, Full-Service Restaurants and Restaurants

Owner Verified

Website:
  • http://trainstationpizza.com/
Share:
Business Hours:
Monday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Tuesday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Wednesday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Thursday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Friday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Saturday: 11:00 AM to 10:00 PM
Sunday: 11:00 AM to 09:00 PM
Map & Directions:
Directions

Reviews for Train Station Pizza:

 

Pizza Restaurant:

Domino's Pizza in Jerome, ID 83338
Domino's Pizza Pizza Restaurant in Jerome, ID

1976 S Lincoln Ave Ste 1a

Pizza Hut in Filer, ID 83328
Pizza Hut Pizza Restaurant in Filer, ID

154 Highway 30

Chevron Gas Station in Twin Falls, ID 83301
Chevron Gas Station Pizza Restaurant in Twin Falls, ID

3197 Kimberly Rd

Papa Kelsey's Pizza & Subs in Buhl, ID 83316
Papa Kelsey's Pizza & Subs Pizza Restaurant in Buhl, ID

1014 Main St

Papa Kelsey's in Hagerman, ID 83332
Papa Kelsey's Pizza Restaurant in Hagerman, ID

460 S State St

Free QR Code:
QR Code for Train Station Pizza in Buhl, ID 83316 Download
— or embed —
Copy code
Business Owner?
Claim this Business
— or —
Add your Business
For your website:
Copy
Customize